Lfd-Nr. PLZ Ort Firma
1 01159 Dresden Haenes Dach & Fassade GmbH
2 01445 Radebeul Zscherpe
3 01558 Großenhain Ulrich Held
4 01640 Coswig Günter Grimm Sachverständigenbüro
5 01683 Nossen OT Deutschenbora Metallbau Maaß
6 01728 Bannewitz exergie
7 01728 Possendorf Jens Becker
8 01814 Rathmannsdorf Frank Henke
9 01844 Neustadt Maik Richter
10 01945 Hermsdorf OT Jannowitz André Kasimir
11 02627 Radibor Dachdeckerei & Klempnerei Björn Mickel
12 02957 Krauschwitz Melchior GmbH
13 02991 Lauta DDM Uwe Angermann
14 03096 Werben Marco Hankel
15 03096 Burg (Müschen) Jens Quitz
16 03099 Kunersdorf Dachdecker-Meisterbetrieb Thorsten Grott
17 03116 Schorbus Ulrich Vater
18 03130 Kahsel Werner Klauk
19 03130 Spremberg Sven Pollex Profi-Dach
20 03149 Forst / Lausitz Forster Dachdecker GmbH & Co.KG
21 03149 Forst / Lausitz Schröter GmbH
22 03149 Wiesengrund Claus Richter GbR
23 03205 Calau Peter Pelzer
24 03226 Vetschau OT Missen DDM Frank Kupsch
25 03229 Muckwar DDM Heiko Trogisch
26 04277 Leipzig Kuno Haedler
27 04654 Frohburg Köhler Bedachungen
28 04668 Grimma Johannes Heine GmbH
29 04680 Zschardaß OT Zollwitz Dachdeckerei Lange GmbH
30 04720 Döbeln R. Weimert Bedachungen GmbH
31 04758 Oschatz DDM René Naujoks
32 04910 Elsterwerda Michael Lehmann GmbH
33 04928 Plessa Sylvio Raum
34 04931 Mühlberg OT Köttlitz Daniel Schröder
35 06231 Bad Dürrenberg Andreas Henke GmbH
36 06333 Hettstedt Dachdeckermeister Stocker
37 06542 Allstedt OT Holdenstedt BuZ Bunzel GmbH & Co.KG
38 06571 Roßleben Ifland Dach GmbH
39 06618 Schönburg OT Possenhain Andreas Wiebicke
40 06917 Jessen Dachtechnik Kettner UG
41 06971 Hard AMANN die DachMarke GmbH
42 07318 Saalfeld Gierga GmbH
43 07318 Saalfeld JAKUSA Bedachungen
44 07318 Saalfeld Scheidig Dach GmbH
45 07333 Unterwellenborn SF Dachsysteme GmbH
46 07333 Unterwellenborn Sperber Klempner GmbH
47 07366 Blankenberg Dachdeckermeister Thomas Reich
48 07368 Remptendorf DDM Thomas Kaufmann
49 07381 Oppurg Pensold Bedachungen GmbH
50 07546 Gera Heckert Bedachungen
51 07768 Gumperda Christoph Gruß GmbH
52 08223 Neustadt SV-Systemtechnik
53 08304 Schönheide Grummt Bedachungen GmbH
54 08321 Zschorlau Dach & Wand Kulisch GmbH
55 08412 Werdau Schwind GmbH
56 08451 Crimmitschau DHS Dach- und Haussysteme GmbH
57 08538 Reuth OT Tobertitz Dirk Hermann
58 09117 Chemnitz Uwe Friedrich
59 09217 Burgstädt DDM Mario Stein
60 09241 Mühlau Bretschneider Dachbau GmbH
61 09355 Gersdorf Holz & Dachprojekt Fehse
62 09355 Gersdorf Dachdeckerei Mojzis
63 09427 Ehrenfriedersdorf Hanings & Czeskleba GbR
64 09544 Neuhausen OT Cämmerswalde Simon Dittrich
65 09603 Großschirma OT Siebenlehn Andrä Bedachungen
66 09618 Brand-Erbisdorf Dach & Wand GmbH Langenau
67 09669 Frankenberg Daniel und David Förster GbR
68 10119 Berlin DDM Marco Diehr
69 10318 Berlin BAS Abdichtungsysteme GmbH
70 10365 Berlin DachKultur GmbH
71 10829 Berlin Holl Flachdachbau GmbH & Co.KG
72 12157 Berlin Dachdeckermeister Kruschel GbR
73 12163 Berlin Markwardt
74 12163 Berlin Ralf-Peter Franke
75 12207 Berlin Fritz Zörner GmbH & Co.
76 12249 Berlin Mähner & Co. GmbH 
77 12277 Berlin May Dachdeckerei GmbH
78 12305 Berlin R & P Dachbau GbR
79 12309 Berlin Dachdeckerei Garschke e.K.
80 12437 Berlin Rogro Dachtechnik GmbH
81 12459 Berlin DACHWERK Berlin Brandenburg
82 12489 Berlin Marco Röder
83 12526 Berlin Dachdeckerei Sühring
84 12557 Berlin Torsten Evermann
85 12621 Berlin Jamrath Dachdecker GmbH
86 12621 Berlin Alfons Müller GmbH
87 12621 Berlin Ode GmbH
88 12681 Berlin DN-Dachbau
89 12707 Berlin DATEC Dachtechnik GmbH
90 13059 Berlin Bergau & Wölfl
91 13088 Berlin Kaßburg Dach - Bau GmbH
92 13088 Berlin Kraushaar GmbH
93 13156 Berlin Dölle Dachbau GmbH
94 13407 Berlin Palluth-Dachbau-GmbH
95 13409 Berlin Kurt Kronberg K.G.
96 13435 Berlin Wellegehausen GmbH
97 13437 Berlin Dachdeckermeisterbetrieb Koehntopp
98 13439 Berlin DRB Baselau
99 13465 Berlin Rudolph Dachbau GmbH 
100 13509 Berlin Berliner Dachbau GmbH
101 13509 Berlin Leibeling GmbH
102 13509 Berlin Horst Plötz GmbH
103 13509 Berlin Horst Plötz Dachdeckermeister GmbH
104 13593 Berlin Jörg Jahnke GmbH
105 14089 Berlin AMH Flachdach-Sicherungstechnik GmbH
106 14469 Potsdam Björn Eichhorst
107 14532 Stahnsdorf Hasenbein & Andersch GmbH
108 14557 Langerwisch DDM Andreas Kühne
109 14612 Falkensee DDM Marc Falck
110 14612 Falkensee DDM Stephan Volfova
111 14770 Brandenburg / Havel H. Rathsack Dachdecker GmbH
112 14776 Brandenburg a. d. Havel MIWA Dachbau
113 14793 Gräben (Dahlen) Manfred Senst
114 14793 Gräben Oliver Senst
115 14827 Wiesenburg-Reetz Jürgen Kube
116 14959 Trebbin Bauklempnerei Kliesener
117 15234 Frankfurt / Oder O. König Dachbau GmbH & Co.KG
118 15234 Frankfurt / Oder Klaus-Dieter Mann
119 15234 Frankfurt / Oder Pischel GmbH
120 15295 Brieskow-Finkenheerd Hans-J. Bley GmbH
121 15324 Letschin Fred Blankenfeld
122 15344 Strausberg DAFAK GmbH
123 15345 Altlandsberg OT Bruchmühle Dachdeckermeister Joachim Günther
124 15345 Altlandsberg Markon-Massivbau GmbH
125 15366 Neuenhagen b. Berlin Elke und Berthold Hellriegel
126 15370 Vogelsdorf Dachdeckerei Obst
127 15517 Fürstenwalde Fürstenwalder Dachbau
128 15537 Gosen RTG Märkische Dachbau GmbH
129 15537 Grünheide Dachdeckermeister Raik Gronau
130 15562 Rüdersdorf Schuster Dachbau Komplett GmbH
131 15566 Schöneiche b. Berlin ISOTECH AFF GmbH
132 15566 Schöneiche b. Berlin Zimmerei u. Dachbau GmbH
133 15566 Schöneiche b. Berlin Störmann GmbH
134 15566 Schöneiche Bernd Magin
135 15711 Königs Wusterhausen Dachbau KW
136 15738 Zeuthen Frank Verch
137 15738 Zeuthen DDM Sebastian Schluricke
138 15745 Wildau Pukall
139 15749 Mittenwalde DDM Thomas Schönfeldt
140 15754 Heidsee OT Strganz Zimmerei & Dachdeckerei Frind
141 15827 Blankenfelde-Mahlow Kaminski & Hinkel GbR
142 15827 Blankenfelde H & R Quappe GmbH & Co.KG
143 15848 Friedland OT Groß Briesen Dirk Hildebrand
144 15890 Eisenhüttenstadt Axel Hamann
145 15913 Schwielochsee Waske Dächer GmbH
146 16244 Schorfheide Gernot Jagow
147 16269 Wriezen Marco Riemelt Bedachungen GmbH
148 16303 Schwedt OT Vierraden DDM Silvio Redanz
149 16348 Wandlitz Thomas Rüdiger GmbH
150 16515 Oranienburg Hartmut Ryll
151 16547 Birkenwerder Dachbau Dembeck
152 16556 Hohen Neuendorf Dachdeckerei Zaspel
153 16816 Neuruppin Klaus Scheufler GmbH
154 16928 Pritzwalk Frank Hübner
155 16949 Putlitz Alexander Dillo
156 17033 Neubrandenburg DaFaK Frank Oschetzke GmbH
157 17098 Friedland Dieter-Jürgen Schmidt
158 17153 Stavenhagen DDM Christian Thamm
159 17391 Krien Dachdeckerei Ronny Fannrich
160 18211 Admannshagen-Bargeshagen Pneutex Dachsysteme GmbH
161 18439 Stralsund SAG Dach GmbH
162 18519 Brandshagen Dachdeckerei Mittag
163 19205 Gadebusch Fritz Reuter Dach & Bau GmbH & Co.KG
164 19370 Parchim Dachbau Parchim
165 20537 Hamburg B. & P. Stephan GmbH
166 21033 Hamburg BBG Bergedorfer Bedachung GmbH
167 21035 Hamburg Fritz Schellhorn GmbH
168 21244 Buchholz i.d. Nordheide Nico Brockmann
169 21337 Lüneburg H. Lerch e.K.
170 21483 Lanze Dirk Ehrenberg
171 21493 Mühlenrade Detlef Roggenbuck Solartechnik
172 21509 Glinde Rust Dachwerk GmbH
173 21522 Hittbergen Baars Bedachungen GmbH
174 21629 Neu Wulmsdorf Yarus Dach
175 21680 Stade Bernd Barbig Dachdeckermeister
176 21698 Harsefeld Meier & Sohn GmbH & Co.KG
177 21714 Hammah ASS GmbH
178 22045 Hamburg C. Petersen & C. Southern
179 22047 Hamburg DDM Matthias Garling
180 22081 Hamburg Walter Reyher GmbH
181 22115 Hamburg Knecht GmbH
182 22175 Hamburg Bramfelder Bedachungs GmbH
183 22177 Hamburg Peter Bendig & Söhne GmbH
184 22177 Hamburg Bagunk
185 22393 Hamburg Paul Kahl GmbH
186 22527 Hamburg Zimmerei Ocak
187 22844 Norderstedt Erich Wötzke GmbH
188 22850 Norderstedt Sven Tiedemann Elektrotechnik
189 22851 Norderstedt Egon Beetz GmbH
190 22885 Barsbüttel Gerhard Engel GmbH & Co.KG
191 22965 Todendorf bei Hamburg ABA Dachsanierung GmbH
192 23560 Lübeck Cavier & Sohn GmbH
193 23560 Lübeck OT Blankensee Kroker und Matthiesen GmbH
194 23560 Lübeck Stadler & Sohn
195 23570 Lübeck / Travemünde Thiele & Söhne GmbH & Co. KG
196 23611 Bad Schwartau André Gieseler
197 23701 Eutin Ewald Strauch GmbH
198 23714 Neversfelde Jakob Richter
199 23730 Neustadt i. Holstein Strauch Dachdeckung
200 23744 Schönwalde Dachdeckerei Ronny Bismark
201 23847 Kastorf Zimmerei Frank Abel
202 23863 Bargfeld-Stegen DDM Mario Pletsch
203 23869 Elmenhorst Christopher Hoyer
204 23911 Harmsdorf Christian Stövhase
205 23966 Wismar Thiede Bedachungs-GmbH
206 24118 Kiel Heise Blitzschutzanlagen GmbH
207 24118 Kiel Thomas Schneider
208 24145 Kiel Gabriel GmbH & Co.KG
209 24217 Schönberg/Holstein Dachdeckerei Lamp-Greve
210 24253 Porbsteierhagen Dachtechnik Laboe
211 24327 Sehlerndorf Holstein Dach
212 24366 Loose Siegfried Klohs GmbH
213 24395 Kronsgaard Dainat GmbH
214 24395 Gelting Andreas Marose
215 24558 Henstedt-Ulzburg DDM Stefan Rohlfing
216 24568 Kaltenkirchen Mike Grimm GmbH
217 24619 Bornhöved Olav Brunzel
218 24787 Fockbek Dachdeckerei Sievers GmbH
219 24848 Kropp DDM Matthias Schäfer
220 24955 Harrislee Heiko Oehlert GmbH & Co.KG
221 25421 Pinneberg Zimmerei-Tischlerei Lange
222 25451 Quickborn Tischlerei Spinzig
223 25492 Heist Peter Hasenkampf GmbH
224 25541 Brunsbüttel Ole Peters Dachdeckerei GmbH & Co.KG
225 25569 Kremperheide Wilhelm Hastigsputh
226 25746 Heide Kardell-Sothmann GmbH & Co. KG
227 25746 Heide Björn Giring
228 25866 Husum OT Mildstedt Dachdeckermeister Dubrall GmbH
229 25980 Tinnum / Sylt Dachdeckerei Sylt GmbH
230 26135 Oldenburg Werner Förster & Sohn GmbH
231 26340 Zetel AG Zirnstein & Co.KG
232 26441 Jever Der Dachprofi - Johann Nöth
233 26441 Jever Johann Nöth GmbH und Co. KG
234 26723 Emden K & B Dachwerk GmbH & Co.KG
235 26835 Hesel Heuermann GmbH
236 26931 Elsfleth Uwe Thormählen GmbH
237 27472 Cuxhaven Sowade GmbH
238 27578 Bremerhaven Detlef Poguntke
239 27607 Langen Dachdeckerei Wunderlich
240 27777 Ganderkesee Ernst Waldeck
241 27777 Ganderkesee - Imme Zimmerei Düßmann GbR
242 28201 Bremen Friedrich Schmidt GmbH
243 28207 Bremen Heinrich Strangmann
244 28219 Bremen Stickelmann & Heldt GmbH
245 28307 Bremen Rolf Könsen Bedachung
246 28309 Bremen Sascha Apel GmbH & Co.KG
247 28816 Stuhr-Brinkum Helmut Kröff GmbH & Co.KG
248 28857 Syke-Barrien Frank Grunwald
249 29308 Winsen (Aller) Bußmann & Wolters GmbH & Co. KG
250 29365 Sprakensehl Karstens GmbH
251 29392 Wesendorf Jens-Thorsten Nabein
252 29525 Uelzen Uelzener Dachdeckerei
253 29549 Bad Bevensen Henning Eggers GmbH
254 29549 Bad Bevensen DDM Frank Schmidt
255 29559 Wieren Dachdeckerbetrieb Albrecht
256 30165 Hannover Fahlbusch Dach Wand Klempner GmbH
257 30419 Hannover DDM Jürgen Grabosch
258 30419 Hannover Jarasinsky GmbH
259 30453 Hannover Holzbau Kaiser GmbH
260 30559 Hannover Holzapfel GmbH
261 30625 Hannover - Kleefeld Stephansstift
262 30823 Garbsen Renkawitz & Fleger GmbH
263 30855 Langenhagen Seegers Bedachungen
264 30880 Laatzen DDM Heiko Bölling
265 30880 Laatzen Gutjahr Dachtechnik GmbH
266 30900 Wedemark/Elze Hubert Diekmann
267 30916 Isernhagen Hort Bedachungen
268 30916 Isernhagen Laue Bedachungen
269 30926 Seelze Carsten Kassel
270 30952 Ronnenberg Beil-Bedachungen GmbH
271 30952 Ronnenberg Holzbau Feist
272 30974 Wennigsen OT Evestorf Axel Bieber GmbH
273 30982 Pattensen Gremmel Bedachungen GmbH
274 31061 Alfeld-Limma Busch Bedachungen
275 31061 Alfeld Ronge GmbH
276 31073 Delligsen Dach und SolarTEC GmbH
277 31137 Hildesheim Schickerling GmbH
278 31157 Sarstedt Rosenfeld
279 31171 Nordstemmen Dachdeckerei Reinhard Zöllner
280 31249 Hohenhameln Fa. Steding
281 31275 Lehrte Otto Burgdorf GmbH
282 31303 Burgdorf Hartmann Bedachungen
283 31311 Uetze Honemann GmbH
284 31515 Wunstorf Krems Bedachungen
285 31515 Wunstorf Eugen Schmidt GmbH
286 31535 Neustadt Hanebutt GmbH
287 31552 Rodenberg Joachim Hartmann GmbH & Co. KG
288 31832 Springe-Eldagsen DDM Frank Hense
289 32045 Herford Mario Kralemann
290 32105 Bad Salzuflen DDM Christian Schneider
291 32107 Bad Salzuflen HDG Dachtechnik
292 32107 Bad Salzuflen Jünemann & Vossler
293 32107 Bad Salzuflen Gerhard Schuster
294 32107 Bad Salzuflen THG Haus & Garten
295 32107 Bad Salzuflen Worring & Co. GmbH
296 32130 Enger Slawomir Kesik
297 32130 Enger Holzbau Seemann e.K.
298 32257 Bünde DachWunder Jens Block
299 32257 Bünde Mäsker Dachdeckermeister
300 32257 Bünde Jan-Hendrik Mäsker
301 32339 Espelkamp DW Dachwerke GmbH & Co. KG
302 32549 Bad Oeynhausen Wilhelm Stein Bedachungen GmbH
303 32758 Detmold Deppermann Flachdächer
304 32791 Lage Relzow
305 32816 Schieder-Schwalenberg Holzbau Koke
306 32825 Blomberg Thomas Zastrow GmbH
307 32832 Augustdorf Hersch-Dach
308 33104 Paderborn Schloß Neuhaus Fa. Hentzschel
309 33142 Büren Werner Krolpfeifer GmbH
310 33330 Gütersloh Dachdecker Hinnemann
311 33332 Gütersloh Albert Pähler GmbH
312 33378 Rheda-Wiedenbrück ImmoProjekt GmbH
313 33397 Rietberg DDM Hans-Peter Benteler
314 33397 Rietberg Daniel Grewe
315 33415 Verl Jürgen Heidschuster GmbH
316 33428 Harsewinkel Berheide & Kozlik GmbH
317 33442 Herzebrock-Clarholz Hunkenschröder & Landwehr
318 33619 Bielefeld Rainer Quermann
319 33619 Bielefeld Lutz Lang GmbH & Co. KG
320 33758 Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock Dowd Bedachungen
321 33790 Halle D & S Bedachungen GmbH
322 33803 Steinhagen Kaiser GmbH & Co.KG
323 34123 Kassel Horch Dachdeckerei & Klempnerei GmbH
324 34128 Kassel Bärwald und Zinn
325 34225 Baunatal Johannes Becker GmbH
326 34270 Schauenburg Höhmann Bedachungen GmbH
327 34277 Fuldabrück Bernd Lasch
328 34385 Bad Karlshafen Anes Bedachungen
329 34477 Twistetal-Berndorf Grebe Bedachungen
330 34497 Korbach Brühmann & Nolte GmbH
331 34626 Neukirchen Frank Bedachungen
332 35075 Gladenbach Holzbau Preisig
333 35260 Stadtallendorf Dachdeckerei Sehon
334 35305 Grünberg-Lardenbach Reining Holzbau GmbH
335 35315 Homberg/Ohm Gebr. Maiß OHG
336 35394 Gießen Erich Carlé GmbH & Co. KG
337 35398 Gießen Herbert Jcobi GmbH
338 35415 Pohlheim OrangeBlue Solarsystems UG
339 35435 Wettenberg Siegmund Becker
340 35457 Lollar Pradl Dach-Wand-Abdichtung
341 35519 Rockenberg Knippschild
342 35578 Wetzlar Hofmann Dach und Gebäudetechnik
343 35606 Solms Rödel GmbH Solms
344 35606 Solms / Albshausen Dieter Hofmann
345 35641 Schöffengrund/Schwalbach Gutschwager Bedachungs-GmbH
346 35644 Hohenahr Dachdeckerei Heinrich Köpge
347 36043 Fulda-Edelzell DDM Patrick Vogel
348 36251 Bad Hersfeld Georg Börner GmbH & Co KG
349 36381 Schlüchtern Bien-Zenker GmbH
350 37075 Göttingen Novelis Deutschland GmbH
351 37124 Rosdorf DDM Christian Sorge
352 37213 Witzenhausen Uwe Oesterheld
353 37308 Heiligenstadt Holzapfel Bedachungen GmbH
354 38112 Braunschweig Dachdecker-Einkauf Ost eG
355 38154 Königslutter Dachdeckerei Angerstein GmbH
356 38159 Vechelde Zimmerei & Holzbau Kluge
357 38176 Wendeburg Dachdeckerei Dettmer GmbH
358 38446 Wolfsburg Dachdeckerei Sven John
359 38518 Gifhorn Oelkers GmbH & Co. KG
360 38723 Seesen Main Müller Bedachungen
361 38820 Halberstadt  Bau-Ing. & DDM Wolf-Dieter Bosse
362 38855 Wernigerode Hendrik Raue GmbH
363 39288 Burg Burger Dachdecker GmbH
364 39291 Möser DDM Thorsten Maue
365 39291 Möser DDM Karsten Rauche
366 39307 Mützel Gutjahr
367 39359 Rätzlingen Inka Baugesellschaft
368 39486 Kusey Der Zimmermann Raimo Haupt
369 39517 Lüderitz Metzner
370 39576 Stendal OT Wahrburg Dachdeckerei Füllgraf GmbH
371 39615 Altmärkische Wische OT Lichterfelde DDM Christian Skrobucha
372 40403 Düsseldorf Eduard Fuchs
373 40470 Düsseldorf Rudolf Braun
374 40470 Düsseldorf Gross Bedachungen GmbH
375 40489 Düsseldorf Peters Dachprofi GmbH
376 40699 Erkrath Albert GmbH
377 40764 Langenfeld Wilhelm Wadenpohl GmbH
378 41065 Mönchengladbach H. Janssen GmbH & Co. KG
379 41199 Mönchengladbach DDM Stefan Bern
380 41239 Mönchengladbach Bähren Bedachungen
381 41334 Nettetal FSN Fritz Schiffer & Co.KG
382 41363 Jüchen Mark Neuß
383 41564 Kaarst Eduard Jankowski 
384 41749 Viersen Dohmesen Dach und Gerüst GmbH
385 41812 Erkelenz - Hoverath Blank-Dachbau GmbH
386 42281 Wuppertal OT Barmen Dach & Solartechnik Wuppertal GmbH
387 42285 Wuppertal Dachdeckermeister Guido Dauber
388 42369 Wuppertal Hartmut Kunze e.K.
389 42499 Hückeswagen Peter Gier
390 42657 Solingen Klömpges GmbH
391 42799 Leichlingen Dick Bedachungen GmbH
392 42799 Leichlingen Frank Isenberg
393 42929 Wermelskirchen Eckhard Köbke
394 44147 Dortmund H. Janssen & Co. KG
395 44287 Dortmund Schomberg & Co. GmbH
396 44309 Dortmund Bedachungen Sindermann GmbH
397 44379 Dortmund Freund Bau GmbH
398 44532 Lünen Janz Nergenau GmbH
399 44579 Castrop-Rauxel Theo Milte Bedachungs GmbH
400 44623 Herne A.W. Bedachungen
401 44789 Bochum Rex GmbH Bochum
402 44801 Bochum Steffen Knott
403 44867 Bochum DDM Holger Kurkowitz
404 45257 Essen Seibel GmbH
405 45307 Essen Anexar GmbH
406 45355 Essen Homeier Bedachungen GmbH
407 45479 Mülheim PBA GmbH
408 45479 Mülheim DDM Andreas Wiesner
409 45549 Sprockhövel DDM Patrick Becker
410 45659 Recklinghausen SCHUKO Metallbedachungen GmbH
411 45731 Waltrop Dachdeckerei Ralf Ising
412 45772 Marl Konrad Dachdecker-Meisterbetrieb
413 45899 Gelsenkirchen Kaiser Bedachungen, Friedhelm Freund GmbH
414 45899 Gelsenkirchen DDM Peter Siemens
415 45964 Gladbeck Bedachungshandwerk Daniel Nattkämper
416 46242 Bottrop Dachdeckerei Manfred Riedel
417 46244 Bottrop Haack & Haack GbR
418 46348 Raesfeld - Erle H & S Bedachungen GmbH
419 46395 Bocholt Schlatt & Söhne Dachtechnik
420 46395 Bocholt FAREBO Restauratoren
421 46399 Bocholt Kampshoff GmbH
422 47608 Geldern P.M. Bedachungs GmbH
423 47608 Geldern Heinrich Vißer Bedachungen
424 47807 Krefeld Kleinbongartz & Hallmann GmbH
425 47807 Krefeld Dachdeckermeister Siemes
426 47809 Krefeld DDM Andreas Pavel
427 47877 Willich-Anrath Udo Schmitz GmbH
428 47877 Willich Gebr. Stankozy GmbH
429 47918 Tönisvorst Dachdeckermeister Guido Mertens
430 48151 Münster Winkelhorst-Dach GbR
431 48231 Warendorf Kreienbaum Holz GmbH & Co. KG
432 48231 Warendorf Scheiwe Bedachungen GmbH
433 48282 Emsdetten Possemeyer Bedachungs GmbH
434 48301 Nottulm HaGo Dachtechnik GmbH
435 48356 Nordwalde Kroner Bedachung GmbH
436 48356 Nordwalde Schabos GmbH
437 48361 Beelen Zimmermeister Ralf Weber
438 48366 Laer Vieth & Voss GbR 
439 48429 Rheine Hugendieck GmbH
440 48465 Schüttorf Zimmerei Eilers
441 48565 Steinfurt TGA Jöken und Stegemann
442 48565 Steinfurt Dieter Friedrichs Dach und Wand GmbH
443 48599 Gronau Rövekamp Dachtechnik
444 48607 Ochtrup Dietmar Weßendorf Dach & Wand
445 48624 Schöppingen / Eggerode Schriwer und Roggert GmbH
446 48727 Billerbeck DDM Marco Bruns
447 49152 Bad Essen Dachbau Neumann GmbH & Co. KG
448 49377 Vechta Hofmann Bedachungen
449 49456 Bakum Leidig GmbH
450 49477 Ibbenbüren Burghardt Bedachungen GmbH & Co.KG
451 49477 Ibbenbüren Kümper GmbH
452 49577 Ankum Otto GmbH
453 50127 Bergheim Lars Fischer
454 50259 Pulheim Uwe Pfeifer Bedachungen
455 50354 Hürth Läpple & Bügner Bedachungen
456 50374 Erftstadt Schweigert Bedachungen
457 50735 Köln Bedachungen Ralf Brandt
458 50827 Köln E. Ruhrmann GmbH & Co.KG 
459 50969 Köln Heidelbach Holzbau GmbH
460 50997 Köln Sachverständigenbüro Jaeger
461 50997 Köln Werner Jaeger
462 51061 Köln F. Hardt GmbH
463 51067 Köln-Holweide Scholl und Briller GmbH
464 51145 Köln SV-Büro Langel 
465 51147 Köln Ingenieurbüro Klaus Hafer
466 51373 Leverkusen Dirk Brass
467 51467 Bergisch-Gladbach Ragas Dachdeckermeisterbetrieb GmbH
468 51469 Bergisch Gladbach Markus Wegner
469 51491 Overath Fa. Holger Cohrs
470 51515 Kürten Dachdeckerei Hans Spiegel
471 51515 Kürten Koebke Bedachungen
472 51688 Wipperfürth DDM Johann Hess
473 52074 Aachen Schaaf & Dornhöfer GmbH
474 52156 Monschau Pascal Kaulartz
475 52159 Roetgen SV-Büro Michael Jacobs
476 52249 Eschweiler Schröteler und Engels GmbH & Co.KG
477 52353 Düren DDM Hans Lohmer GmbH
478 52457 Aldenhoven Herting Bedachungen
479 52538 Selfkant Jütten Bedachungen
480 53121 Bonn Dachdeckerei Dorten
481 53173 Bonn Hild & Co. e.K.
482 53229 Bonn Dachdeckermeister Frank Siewert
483 53426 Schalkenbach / Vinxt Engel deckt Dächer
484 53522 Antweiler Lutz Hockertz
485 53539 Kelberg Zimmerei Carsten Jakobs
486 53577 Neustadt / Rahms Christoph Hecking
487 53604 Bad Honnef Dächer von Klein
488 53604 Bad Honnef Dachdeckermeisterbetrieb Lothar Wallau
489 53619 Rheinbreitbach Michael Mohr
490 53639 Königswinter DDM Caius Gavril GmbH
491 53639 Königswinter Franz Jacobi e.K.
492 53721 Siegburg Wierig GmbH
493 53753 Sankt Augustin Jens Popp Dachbau
494 53819 Neunkirchen-Seelscheid Arnolds GmbH
495 53819 Neunkirchen Thale Bedachungen GmbH
496 53879 Euskirchen H. Vohsen GmbH
497 53902 Bad Münstereifel Hoffmann Bedachungen
498 53937 Schleiden Esch & Scholzen Bedachungen
499 53945 Blankenheim-Reetz Naturstammverarbeitung Lindenlauf GbR
500 54298 Hofweiler Michael Wolfram
501 54311 Trierweiler Holzbau Henz GmbH
502 54344 Krenn ReGeo Dach
503 54518 Dreis Thieltges-Zunker GmbH
504 54558 Gillenfeld Wolfgang Disch
505 54578 Wiesbaum DDM Markus Heupts
506 54578 Wiesbaum Holz und Dachbau Lorsche
507 54595 Weinsheim Streif GmbH
508 54634 Bitburg Haubrich Bedachungen
509 54647 Dudeldorf-Ordorf Gebr. Thiel GmbH
510 55116 Mainz Probst-Keller-Heisel GmbH
511 55128 Mainz Dachdeckergeschäft Posselmann
512 55129 Mainz Hönig & Spiegel
513 55262 Heidesheim am Rhein Dachdeckerei Schuster GmbH
514 55294 Bodenheim Zimmerei Matthias Grill
515 55294 Bodenheim Arno Leber Bedachungen GmbH
516 55481 Kirchberg Thomas Bongard Bedachungen
517 55545 Bad Kreuznach-Planig Dachdeckerei Christian Bornschein
518 55576 Sprendlingen Dachdeckerei Jens Brosch
519 55743 Idar-Oberstein Bernhard Lukas GmbH
520 56070 Koblenz Ritter Bedachungstechnik
521 56070 Koblenz DEG
522 56070 Koblenz Deniz Uslu
523 56072 Koblenz Holzbau Hilland
524 56203 Höhr-Grenzhausen Thomas Gerling
525 56242 Nordhofen Thomas Kosch
526 56242 Selters Osman Bedachungen
527 56244 Wölferlingen pro Dach Reifenberg
528 56290 Beltheim Zorn Bedachungen & Bauklempnerei
529 56290 Buch OT Mörz Bedachungen Heiko Luy
530 56316 Raubach Arnold Girhard Bedachungen
531 56354 Südlohn Schonebeck & Sohn GmbH
532 56379 Horhausen Christian Schober
533 56414 Herschbach Alfred Dahlem GmbH
534 56414 Herschbach Zeis Dachbau
535 56422 Wirges Koch Bedachungen GmbH
536 56424 Mogendorf Dolamic GmbH
537 56459 Rothenbach Björn Fein
538 56479 Neustadt Roland Schmidt GmbH
539 56479 Oberrod Achim Reif
540 56564 Neuwied Pütz Dach Technik GmbH
541 56651 Niederdürenbach Dahm Holzbau GmbH
542 56727 St. Johann Stefan Hofmann GmbH Bedachungen
543 56751 Polch Weiler GmbH
544 56761 Masburg DWA Kraemer GmbH
545 56843 Irmenach Müller Bedachungen
546 57368 Lennestadt DDM Andreas Schulte
547 57368 Lennestadt Albert Sommer GmbH
548 57392 Schmallenberg Hellwig Bedachungen GmbH
549 57399 Kirchhundem-Rahrbach Thomas Heeder
550 57413 Finnentrop Balkenhol GmbH
551 57520 Dickendorf mb-Bautechnik
552 57551 Worms Uwe Adrian Bauspenglerei GmbH
553 58093 Hagen Dach Dörr GmbH
554 58119 Hagen CAL Flachdach Ltd. & Co.KG
555 58239 Schwerte Grünebaum Sachverständigen GmbH
556 58285 Grevelsberg Thilo Uebbert GmbH
557 58339 Breckerfeld Battaglia-Neuendorf GmbH
558 58553 Halvar Frank Düppe GmbH & Co.KG
559 58553 Halvar Michael Wegner GmbH
560 58566 Kierspe H.J. Otto GmbH
561 58640 Putzbrunn Holzbau Winkler GmbH
562 58706 Menden Markus Reinken
563 58802 Balve-Langenholthausen Rudolf Habbel GmbH
564 58809 Neuenrade Daniel Zenker Dachdecker
565 58840 Plettenberg Sandberg Dachtechnik
566 59071 Hamm Sven Hala
567 59229 Ahlen Behrens GmbH & Co.KG
568 59229 Ahlen Heitkamm Dachbaustoffe GmbH
569 59229 Ahlen Gebr. Krain GmbH
570 59269 Beckum Schröder GmbH
571 59302 Oelde Fa. Johann Kalinowski
572 59320 Ennigerloh Pickenäcker GmbH
573 59329 Wadersloh-Liesborn Arnd Vorwerk
574 59348 Lüdinghausen Bohr & Nahirci GbR
575 59557 Lippstadt Stöppel Bedachungen GbR
576 59597 Erwitte Stefan Meschede Bedachungen
577 60437 Frankfurt-Harheim DDM Klaus GmbH
578 60488 Frankfurt Erich Vogler GmbH & Co.KG
579 60489 Frankfurt Gernot Berner GmbH
580 61130 Nidderau Manfred Göhler Bedachungen GmbH
581 61194 Niddatal DDM Gerd Unterstab
582 61194 Niddatal Bernd Keil Bedachungen
583 61279 Grävenwiesbach-Hundstadt DDM Dietmar Wiener
584 61352 Bad Homburg Löw AG
585 61381 Friedrichsdorf Manfred Heinrich Löw GmbH & Co.KG
586 61440 Oberursel Dachdeckermeister Gerhard Dinges
587 61440 Oberursel DDM Michael Gambichler 
588 61440 Oberursel Klöber GmbH
589 61440 Oberursel Nottelmann
590 61476 Kronberg Weidmann & Feger GmbH
591 63075 Frankfurt Pluhm und Zankel GmbH
592 63110 Rodgau Stieb Bedachungen
593 63505 Langenselbold Rupp Dächer GmbH
594 63505 Langenselbold DDM Oliver Stumpf
595 63620 Bad Soden-Salmünster Herbst Dächer u. Fassaden GmbH
596 63628 Bad Soden-Salmünster KIZ GmbH
597 63654 Büdingen Reinhard Henkelmann
598 63667 Nidda Erich Häßner Bedachungen GmbH
599 63667 Nidda/Ober-Lais Preusch Bedachungs- & Klempnereibetrieb
600 63749 Aschaffenburg Geibel Steil- und Flachdachtechnik
601 63768 Hösbach Dachdeckerei Gensler GmbH
602 63843 Niedernberg N.D.B. Dachbau GmbH
603 63856 Bessenbach Hugo GmbH
604 63897 Miltenberg Peter Ott GmbH
605 63916 Amorbach Neuberger GmbH
606 64291 Darmstadt Georg Schmidt & Söhne GmbH
607 64297 Darmstadt Philipp Dächert Holzbau GmbH
608 64347 Griesheim Frank Fuß
609 64354 Reinheim Held und Herbert GmbH
610 64390 Erzhausen Rolf Klinger
611 64560 Riedstadt aTmos GmbH
612 64646 Heppenheim Gessner Dach- u. Gerüstbau GmbH
613 64720 Michelstadt Roelle GmbH
614 64747 Breuberg-Hainstadt Wolf & Söhne GmbH
615 65199 Wiesbaden Walter Nies GmbH
616 65199 Wiesbaden Alexander Will
617 65201 Wiesbaden Helmut Nies & Söhne GmbH
618 65201 Wiesbaden Tückmantel Bedachungen GmbH
619 65232 Taunusstein Trottner Bedachungen UG
620 65232 Taunusstein Thomas Formberg
621 65321 Heidenrod HFM Holzbau
622 65329 Hohenstein Formberg Bedachungen GmbH
623 65329 Hohenstein DDM Sebastian Lohrer
624 65343 Eltville Hachenberger GmbH
625 65346 Eltville-Erbach Jürgen Rohr
626 65391 Lorch am Rhein UKA Bedachungen
627 65428 Rüsselsheim Steinhöfer
628 65468 Trebur-Astheim DDM Patrick Schmitt
629 65510 Hünstetten-Wallrabenstein Auert & Schmidt GmbH & Co.KG
630 65510 Idstein DDM Ralf Kiehl
631 65510 Idstein Ernst GmbH
632 65556 Limburg - Staffel Dachdeckermeister Wolfgang Wisser
633 65599 Dornburg-Dorndorf Kunz Bauplanung & Management GmbH
634 65620 Waldbrunn-Ellar Benny Heep UG
635 65624 Altendiez Hans-Jörg Neu
636 66128 Saarbrücken SHD Bedachungen
637 66131 Saarbrücken Ludwig Vogelgesang GmbH
638 66287 Quierschied MIKOSA Solar GmbH & Co. KG
639 66292 Riegelsberg Dachdeckerei Bach
640 66482 Zweibrücken Hitschler
641 66564 Ottweiler Andreas Brickmann Bedachungen
642 66564 Ottweiler Jens Gros
643 66571 Eppelborn tc-dacharts
644 66583 Spiesen-Elversberg Josef Beck
645 66620 Nonnweiler Kastel Michael Hahn & Patrick Loth GmbH
646 66687 Wadern-Nunkirchen Jörg Quinten GmbH Bedachungen
647 66740 Saarlouis Karl-Heinz Becker GmbH
648 66740 Saarlouis Leo Krammes GmbH
649 66763 Dillingen Sturmdach, Christoph Holewa
650 66849 Landstuhl Geib Gerüstbau GmbH
651 66892 Bruchmühlbach-Miesau Regin GmbH
652 66917 Wallhalben Holzbau Pfeifer GmbH
653 67098 Bad Dürkheim Emil Walther & Söhne GmbH & Co.KG
654 67098 Bad Dürkheim Peter Petry GmbH
655 67141 Neuhofen Isobau GmbH
656 67240 Bobenheim-Roxheim René Heym
657 67377 Gommersheim Fürst Bedachungen GmbH & Co.KG
658 67657 Otterberg OT Drehenthalerhof Dachdeckerei Oliver Milz
659 67659 Kaiserslautern-Erfenbach Heidi Hetzelt-Krause
660 67661 Kaiserslautern Lanzenstiel GmbH
661 67663 Kaiserslautern Urschel Ingenieurbüro 
662 67677 Enkenbach-Alsenborn Frischbier - Plan - GmbH
663 67681 Sembach Flachdach H+V GmbH
664 68775 Ketsch Dachdeckerei Limmer
665 69123 Heidelberg Egon Föhner GmbH
666 69124 Heidelberg DDM Frank Dörsam
667 69412 Eberbach-Lindach Klaus Schüssler GmbH
668 69469 Weinheim Schilling Bedachungen & Gerüstbau GmbH
669 69469 Weinheim H.-J. Hartwig
670 69502 Hemsbach Blümmel Bedachungen GmbH
671 69502 Hemsbach Holz Kreativ Sutter-Eidt
672 70327 Stuttgart BETA Dach & Wand GmbH
673 70327 Stuttgart Deko Dachsanierungen GbR
674 70329 Stuttgart Klempnertechnik Ziegler 
675 70372 Stuttgart Karl Sikler & Sohn GmbH & Co.KG
676 70374 Stuttgart SV - Dachdeckerbetrieb
677 70439 Stuttgart Glock Mews GmbH
678 70469 Stuttgart TEER-VOLZ GmbH
679 70563 Stuttgart Ing.-Büro Hagen
680 70736 Fellbach GERMA der Dachprofi
681 70771 Leinfelden-Echterdingen Frank Auch
682 70806 Kornwestheim DDM Philipp Bühler
683 70806 Kornwestheim Philipp Bühler
684 71034 Böblingen Ziegler Bedachungen
685 71093 Weil im Schönbuch Max Häring GmbH
686 71120 Grafenau Klaus Göldner
687 71126 Gäufelden Paarsch & Schäfer GmbH
688 71126 Gäufelden Daniel Paarsch GmbH
689 71131 Jettingen Adolf Niethammer GmbH & Co. KG
690 71229 Leonberg Gutachterbüro Becker
691 71254 Ditzingen Frey Bedachungen GmbH
692 71254 Ditzingen Roland Perschel Bedachungen GmbH
693 71282 Hemmingen FBS Bedachungen GmbH
694 71297 Mönsheim Ralf Casagranda
695 71384 Weinstadt-Endersbach Müller GmbH & Co.KG
696 71384 Weinstadt-Strümpfelbach Andreas Ritter - Riosol
697 71404 Korb Die Dachdecker GmbH
698 71636 Ludwigsburg Jürgen Dolderer Bedachungen
699 71686 Remseck am Neckar Rossi GmbH
700 71691 Freiberg a. N. Marco Bechert
701 71706 Markgröningen Rainer Wiedenstriet
702 71717 Beilstein Wolfgang Riha
703 71717 Beilstein Ralf Scheer
704 71732 Tamm Peter Krauß
705 72124 Pliezhausen Beza GmbH
706 72160 Horb am Neckar Schlatter Bedachungen
707 72172 Sulz am Neckar DDM Jürgen Herbst
708 72172 Sulz am Neckar ISOGRA
709 72250 Freudenstadt Barth Bedachungen GmbH
710 72285 Pfalzgrafenweiler Holzbau Hein Gall
711 72336 Balingen OT Roßwangen Zimmerei Dachdeckerei Schöne
712 72461 Albstadt Jordan Dachsysteme
713 72513 Hettingen Zimmerei Kern
714 72555 Metzingen Walter Bedachungen GmbH
715 72555 Metzingen Konrad Saupp
716 72631 Aichtal Ruoff GmbH
717 72663 Großbettlingen SGS Meisterdach GbR
718 72666 Neckartailfingen Ralf Harrer
719 72793 Pfullingen Brändle GmbH
720 72800 Eningen unter Achalm Knak Dachtechnik
721 73054 Eislingen Schuck GmbH
722 73054 Eislingen Stübler Flaschnerei GmbH
723 73084 Salach Dachwerkstatt Küpper GmbH
724 73230 Kirchheim unter Teck Angelmaier GmbH
725 73257 Köngen Dieter Meyer Bedachungen GmbH
726 73278 Schlierbach, Württ MBI - Ivsic GmbH
727 73450 Nersesheim-Elchingen Kienle Holz- und Ausbau GmbH
728 73479 Ellwangen , Jagst Flaschnerei Peter Stelzer
729 73553 Alfdorf-Brech Fischer Flachdachbau GmbH
730 73569 Eschach Klima Therm GmbH
731 73579 Schechingen Paul Hegele
732 73655 Plüdershausen Waldenmaier GmbH
733 73728 Esslingen a. N. Grüner Bedachungen - Gerüstbau GmbH
734 73728 Esslingen Berkheim Wolfgang Schmidt GmbH
735 73730 Esslingen DD Bedachungen
736 73730 Esslingen Schönherr GmbH
737 74076 Heilbronn Josef Lang & Sohn GmbH
738 74076 Heilbronn Dachdeckerei Schrafft
739 74172 Neckarsulm Engel & Nick Bedachungen
740 74193 Schwaigern Zimmerei Thiele
741 74211 Leingarten Guido Witzmann Bedachungen
742 74211 Leingarten GW Bedachungen
743 74226 Nordheim Kuntze Holzbau & Bedachungen
744 74321 Bietigheim-Bissingen FA. Neri Zimmerei und Bauflaschnerei
745 74336 Brackenheim Dachdeckergeschäft Gerhard Sachse
746 74343 Sachsenheim MWI Bedachungen GmbH
747 74348 Lauffen a.N. Breischaft GmbH
748 74348 Lauffen a.N. DDM Christian Wittchen
749 74360 Ilsfeld DWA Solutions UG & Co. KG
750 74391 Erligheim Bedachungen Fleischhacker GmbH
751 74399 Walheim Bedachungen Albert GmbH
752 74417 Gschwend-Mittelbronn Top Team Braun GmbH
753 74545 Michelfeld Holzbau Klumpp
754 74564 Crailsheim Zimmerei Markus Kreuzer
755 74626 Bretzfeld Scheu GmbH
756 74629 Pfedelbach Pilz Bedachungen GmbH
757 74638 Waldenburg Flaschnerei Bigus
758 74858 Aglasterhausen Hans Binder GmbH
759 74861 Neudenau Thilo Kautz ZMB
760 74912 Kirchardt-Berwangen Geist Bedachungen GmbH
761 74936 Siegelsbach Lutz Hofmann Flachdachsanierung
762 75015 Bretten Holzbau Hoffmann
763 75175 Pforzheim Senn Bedachungen
764 75233 Tiefenbronn Werner Beutel GmbH
765 75242 Neuhausen-Hamberg Holzhauer GmbH
766 75328 Schömberg Zimmerei Holger Schneller
767 75365 Calw Dachdeckerei Habel GmbH
768 76189 Karlsruhe Reitz GmbH
769 76227 Karlsruhe Dachdeckerei Stegmaier GmbH
770 76228 Karlsruhe (Hohenwettersbach) Dachdeckerbetrieb Stolzenburg GmbH
771 76287 Rheinstetten Neureuther GmbH
772 76344 Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen DAM Abdichtungstechnik GmbH
773 76437 Rastatt-Wintersdorf Schaaf GmbH
774 76461 Muggensturm Dietmar Herz GmbH
775 76534 Baden Baden OT Steinbach Holzbau Thomas Frietsch
776 76534 Baden-Baden Kurt Jülg Holzbau
777 76534 Baden-Baden Norbert Steinel GmbH
778 76534 Baden-Baden OT Steinbach Thomas Frietsch
779 76547 Sinzheim Gille Holzbau GmbH
780 76571 Gaggenau Kraft Holzbau GmbH
781 76848 Wilgartswiesen Spenglerei & Schlosserei Erik Feibert
782 77694 Kehl-Marlen Joachim Bernet GmbH
783 77704 Oberkirch, Baden Zimmerei Thomas Panter
784 77709 Wolfach-Kirnbach Staiger Holzbau GmbH
785 77716 Haslach Spengler Bedachungen
786 77723 Gengenbach MSE Erdbau-Tiefbau
787 77723 Gengenbach Huber-Salzer GmbH
788 77723 Gengenbach Fischer Holzbau
789 77736 Zell-Unterharmersbach  Holzbau Lehmann
790 77743 Neuried-Ichenheim Zimmerei Siegenführ
791 77746 Schutterwald Patrik Meyer
792 77749 Hohberg-Hofweier Holzbau Mingolla GmbH
793 77749 Hohberg Holzbau Münchenbach
794 77749 Hohberg-Hofweier Gebhard Irslinger
795 77761 Schiltach Thomas Möcke
796 77790 Welschensteinach Holzbau Josef Flach
797 77791 Berghaupten Bauunternehmung Heinrich Müller
798 77791 Berghaupten Christoph Schmieder Dämmtechnik
799 77791 Berghaupten Christoph Schmider
800 77799 Ortenberg Holzbau Kiefer
801 77815 Bühl Zimmerei Jürgen Seilfried
802 77839 Lichtenau Heinz Wollensack Holzbau
803 77855 Achern Werner Armbruster
804 77855 Achern-Önsbach Zimmerei König + Arnold
805 77880 Sasbach bei Achern Ernst Zimmerei GmbH & Co. KG
806 77933 Lahr FAT-Flachdachbau GmbH
807 77933 Lahr Zimmerei Freischlad GmbH 
808 77933 Lahr-Sulz Ferdinand Kindle GmbH
809 77966 Kappel-Grafenhausen VASO Dachabdichtungen GmbH
810 77971 Kippenheim Holzbau Klemens Nowack
811 77978 Schuttertal Anton Himmelsbach Bauunternehmen
812 78052 Marbach Weber Dach
813 78054 Villingen-Schwenningen Schloz-Hennemann GmbH
814 78056 Villingen-Schwenningen Haller & Gabele Dachtechnik GmbH
815 78073 Bad Dürrheim Raphael Heppler
816 78089 Unterkirnach Weißer Bedachungen GmbH
817 78112 St. Georgen - Langenschiltach Breithaupt GmbH & Co.
818 78120 Furtwangen Braun & Heine GmbH & Co.KG
819 78120 Furtwangen Schuler Bedachungen GmbH
820 78126 Königsfeld-Erdmannsweiler Feder GmbH
821 78166 Donaueschingen-Pfohren WolfDach GmbH
822 78176 Blumberg OT Kommingen Holzbau Schöndienst
823 78183 Hüfingen Lignum Bau OHG
824 78224 Singen Denz Dach GmbH
825 78234 Engen - Welschingen Zimmerei Keller
826 78259 Mühlhausen S.A.M Holzbau
827 78264 Konstanz Lauro Bedachungen GmbH
828 78345 Moos Rixen - Dach
829 78467 Konstanz Schächtle Blech Dach Solar
830 78554 Aldingen Markus Haller
831 78586 Deilingen Zimmerei Emanuel Reger
832 78591 Durchhausen Schaab Bedachungen GmbH & Co. KG
833 78658 Zimmern-Horgen Natec GmbH & Co.KG
834 78727 Olberndorf Lange Bedachungen GmbH & Co.KG
835 78730 Lauterbach Rapp Zimmerei GmbH
836 79100 Freiburg Zimmerei Meisterbetrieb Florian Trescher
837 79100 Freiburg im Breisgau (Wiehre)  Alexander Belov Metallbearbeitung
838 79110 Freiburg Stuckateurbetrieb Männer GmbH
839 79112 Freiburg Zimmerei Jürgen Kobe
840 79189 Bad Krozingen Holzbau Späth GmbH
841 79194 Gundelfingen im Breisgau Zimmerei & Holzbau Scherer
842 79206 Breisach-Gündlingen Zimmerei Ott GmbH & Co.KG
843 79206 Breisach-Niederrimsingen Blechnerei & Sanitärbetrieb Rommler
844 79206 Breisach-Niederrimsingen Christian Rommler
845 79211 Denzlingen Holzbau Harald Fotteler
846 79211 Denzlingen Elektro Schmidt
847 79215 Elzach-Oberprechtal Zimmerei Biehrer
848 79215 Biederbach Zimmerei Schätzle
849 79215 Elzach Zimmerei Schwer
850 79219 Staufen Schneider Bedachungen GmbH
851 79238 Ehrenkirchen-Kirchhofen Bauunternehmung Trinkler
852 79238 Ehrenkirchen Holzbau Stefan Rotzler
853 79252 Stegen - Eschbach Zimmerei & Sägewerk Klaus Zipfel
854 79256 Buchenbach Matthias Saier Bedachungen
855 79256 Buchenbach Saier Dachtechnik GmbH
856 79271 St. Peter Zimmerei Gremmelspacher
857 79271 St. Peter Blechnerei Johannes Schwär
858 79291 Merdingen Zimmerei & Holzbau Lambert Selinger
859 79294 Sölden Dachdeckerei Riegger
860 79294 Sölden Dachdeckerei Heiko Riegger
861 79312 Emmendingen Dachdeckerei Lehmann
862 79312 Emmendingen-Mundingen Eble & Oltersdorf GmbH
863 79336 Herbolzheim Schütte-Wicklein GmbH
864 79341 Kenzingen Zimmerei Hess GmbH
865 79341 Kenzingen Ralf Kaufmann Bedachungen
866 79348 Freiamt Zimmerei & Dachdeckerei Kern
867 79350 Sexau Metallbau Schätzle GmbH
868 79359 Riegel Thomas Mair Raumausstattung
869 79362 Forchheim Heizungsbau Bernhard Gerber
870 79364 Malterdingen Gerhard Zipse KG
871 79365 Rheinhausen Zimmerei Uwe Stephan
872 79367 Weisweil Blech für Dach und Wand
873 79379 Müllheim Anna Metzger GmbH
874 79379 Müllheim Schneider & Reister GmbH
875 79597 Schallbach Dachfenster & Zubehör Schöpflin
876 79689 Maulburg  Zimmerei Wittmer
877 79733 Görwihl Freter Bad
878 79761 Waldshut-Tiengen Ebi GmbH
879 79761 Waldshut-Tiengen Hildebrandt Bedachungen GmbH
880 79780 Stühlingen ISABO Holzbau
881 79822 Titisee-Neustadt Zimmerei Fürderer
882 79822 Titisee-Neustadt Walter Bedachungen GmbH & Co. KG
883 79843 Löffingen-Unadingen T. & S. Wolf Bedachungen GmbH
884 79843 Löffingen Schwörer Holzbau
885 79848 Bonndorf Klaus Strittmatter Bedachungen
886 79856 Hinterzarten Nitz GmbH
887 79859 Schluchsee Timo Steiert Bedachungen
888 79865 Grafenhausen Harald Amann Stuckateurbetrieb
889 79874 Breitnau Dachdeckermeister Roland Sick
890 80331 München Elektro Bleumortier GmbH
891 80339 München Spenglerei Schmidt
892 80634 München J. Clauss Bedachungen
893 80636 München Gabriel Restle Spenglerei Dachdeckerei
894 80639 München Dachdeckerinnung Oberbayern
895 80689 München Spenglerei - Bedachungen Thomas Meier
896 80935 München BK Bauunternehmung GmbH
897 80935 München Spenglerei Alexander Veit-Wruck
898 80935 München Die Dachlatte
899 80939 München Dachdeckerei Hager
900 80993 München Günther & Eduard Wagner 
901 80993 München Visar Dachtechnik
902 80995 München S & N Bedachungen GmbH
903 80997 München Steffen Böwing
904 80999 München Spenglerei & Bedachung Dreyer
905 80999 München Frank Holzbau Zimmerei
906 81243 München Spenglerei Bauer
907 81245 München Bader Zimmerei Holzbau GmbH
908 81245 München Helmut Strobel
909 81245 München Rödel GmbH
910 81245 München Kraft Baustoffe GmbH
911 81247 München Bruckmoser GmbH
912 81249 München Cableway Süd GmbH & Co.KG
913 81249 München Ingenieurbüro für angewandte Bauphysik
914 81371 München Mathias Pawlack
915 81373 München Spenglerei Bedachung Sennad
916 81377 München Gerd Eisner
917 81379 München Hintermeier Bedachungs GmbH
918 81379 München Strauß SDL GmbH
919 81379 München J. Clauss GmbH
920 81475 München DDM Martin Matejka 
921 81539 München Spenglerei Hans Schuhbaum
922 81541 München Bavaria Bedachungs- GmbH
923 81541 München MES Dachtechnik GmbH
924 81549 München Dachdeckerei & Spenglerei Andreas Becker
925 81667 München J. A. Burghart GmbH & Co. KG
926 81667 München Muckenthaler OHG
927 81671 München Karl Schultz & Sohn KG
928 81739 München Ingenieurbüro Jürgen Lohsträter
929 81739 München Söllner & Sohn
930 81825 München Gebr. Adelsberger GmbH
931 81825 München Karl Steinbrecher jun.
932 81825 München Zimmerei Robert Suttner
933 81827 München Voitl GmbH
934 81827 München Spenglerei Christian Langer
935 81829 München Spenglerei Lex
936 81829 München Garbrecht & Bischl GmbH
937 81929 München Spenglerei Bedachung Rudolf Pölder GmbH
938 82008 Unterhaching Erwin Sigl GmbH
939 82008 Unterhaching Bauspenglerei Wimmer
940 82024 Taufkirchen Dachdeckerei Mergler
941 82031 Grünwald Traub GmbH & Co. Haustechnik KG
942 82041 Oberhaching Hachinger - Dach- Spenglerei
943 82054 Sauerlach Holzbau Adam GmbH
944 82054 Arget FDS Dach GmbH
945 82054 Sauerlach Mergler OHG
946 82061 Neuried Sachverständigenbüro Flotzinger
947 82069 Hohenschäftlarn Martin Bedachungsgesellschaft GmbH
948 82131 Gauting Spenglerei Schaller
949 82131 Stockdorf Bauwerksanierung Ringenberger
950 82140 Olching - Esting Bedachungen Bräutigam GmbH 
951 82140 Olching Sieber GmbH
952 82140 Olching Dachdeckerei Marko Sachon
953 82178 Puchheim Bedachungen Gusenbauer GmbH
954 82194 Gröbenzell Gierl Bedachungen GmbH
955 82194 Gröbenzell Stüllein-Raß GmbH
956 82211 Hersching Zimmerei Martin Koder
957 82211 Herrsching a. Ammersee M.T.H. Flachdach - Abdichtungstechnik
958 82234 Weßling Dachdeckerei Bossmann
959 82237 Wörthsee Maehrholz Bedachungen
960 82239 Alling Ralph Stapelfeldt Spenglerei & Bedachung
961 82256 Fürstenfeldbruck Dachtechnik Schuchhardt
962 82256 Fürstenfeldbruck - Aich  Andreas Schallermayer
963 82266 Inning a. Ammersee Spenglerei Andreas Schoppe
964 82266 Inning a. Ammersee Volk Holztechnik
965 82269 Geltendorf Dachdeckerei & Spenglerei Stefan Huber
966 82272 Moorenweis Michael Ostermeier GmbH
967 82272 Moorenweis Spenglerei Bedachung Leib GmbH
968 82275 Emmering Thomas Grimm
969 82278 Althegnenberg Oswald Trockenbau GmbH
970 82290 Landsberied Spenglerei Robert Beier
971 82291 Mammendorf Dachbau Mammendorf GmbH
972 82293 Mittelstetten Tegernbach Hans Kernle GmbH
973 82296 Schöngeising Spenglerei Wörl
974 82299 Türkenfeld Kordik & Wolf
975 82319 Starnberg Isartaler Bedachung GmbH
976 82319 Starnberg Bauspenglerei Paul Mayr
977 82319 Starnberg Zimmerei Martin Scharl
978 82335 Berg , Starnberger See Zujovic und Vodermeier GbR
979 82346 Andechs Horst Koder GmbH
980 82349 Pentenried Hengster Haustechnik GmbH
981 82362 Weilheim Mandwurf Fußbodentechnik GmbH
982 82362 Weilheim Bau- und Kunstspenglerei Reinhold Schilke
983 82383 Hohenpeißenberg Spenglerei Solartechnik Ludwig Riedl
984 82398 Polling Garten- und Landschaftsbau Peter Seeling
985 82399 Raisting Spenglerei Stöger
986 82407 Wielenbach Spenglerei Pantele
987 82407 Wielenbach-Wilshofen Dachdeckerei Vogt
988 82431 Kochel am See Markus Greiner Dachdeckerei GmbH
989 82441 Ohlstadt Schadenberger & Priebsch GmbH
990 82467 Garmisch-Partenkirchen Dachdeckerei Neumeister
991 82467 Garmisch-Partenkirchen Richard Riedel & Sohn Spenglerei GmbH
992 82467 Garmisch-Partenkirchen Christian Becherer
993 82481 Mittenwald Josef Frank GmbH & Co.
994 82496 Oberau, Loisach Bobinger & Sohn
995 82515 Geretsried Dachdeckerei Frenzel 
996 82515 Wofratshausen Dachbau Vogel
997 82515 Wolfratshausen Hauptenbuchner GmbH
998 82541 Münsing Wendt Bau & Kunstspenglerei GmbH
999 82541 Münsing Zimmerei Thomas Schurz
1000 82544 Egling Spenglerei Bernlochner
1001 82544 Deining Spenglerei Michael Repert
1002 82547 Eurasburg / Beuerberg DDM Stefan Bauer
1003 83022 Rosenheim Dachdeckerei Willi Horner GmbH
1004 83022 Rosenheim Spenglerei Andreas Bartl
1005 83022 Rosenheim Spenglerei Thaller & Jevtic
1006 83026 Rosenheim Paul Horner
1007 83026 Rosenheim Spenglerei Prankl GmbH
1008 83043 Bad Aibling Spenglerei Herl
1009 83043 Bad Aibling DDM Helmut Ritthaler
1010 83052 Heufeld Spenglerei Helmut Maurer
1011 83052 Bruckmühl Spenglerei Jürgen Roth
1012 83059 Kolbermoor aKu GmbH
1013 83059 Kolbermoor Spenglerei Helmut Stadler
1014 83075 Bad Feilnbach Litzldorf Spenglerei Metallbau Michael Zinsmeister
1015 83083 Riedering Spenglerei Bachmann GbR
1016 83101 Rohrdorf Wolfgang Winnefeld GmbH
1017 83102 Beyharting Stefan Singhammer
1018 83109 Großkarolinenfeld Spenglerei Dachdeckerei Sharuk GmbH
1019 83119 Obing Frank Plank GmbH
1020 83119 Obing Spenglerei Herbert Wimmer
1021 83137 Schonstett Simon Osterloher GmbH
1022 83137 Schonstett Spenglerei Johannes Seitz
1023 83253 Rimsting Paar GmbH
1024 83259 Schleching Spenglerei Josef Haber
1025 83278 Traunstein Anton Meier & Sohn GmbH
1026 83278 Traunstein Dachdeckerei Pribil
1027 83308 Trostberg Holzbau Schmid KG
1028 83317 Teisendorf Spenglerei Glaser
1029 83329 Waging Spenglerei Kaiser
1030 83346 Bergen Spenglerei Zenz GmbH
1031 83413 Fridolfing Thomas Schönsmaul
1032 83530 Schnaitsee Holzbau Köhldorfner GmbH
1033 83539 Vogtareuth Spenglerei Josef Roß
1034 83544 Albaching Spenglerei Winfried Göschl
1035 83556 Griesstätt Lindauer Holzbau GmbH
1036 83556 Griesstätt Zimmerei Langbauer
1037 83569 Vogtareuth Hans Brummer GmbH
1038 83569 Vogtareuth Spenglerei Künstner
1039 83607 Holzkirchen Frauenrath Bau GmbH & Co. KG
1040 83623 Dietramszell Xaver Huber
1041 83626 Valley Sigel & Weindl
1042 83627 Warngau Korbinian Schmid GmbH
1043 83646 Bad Tölz Spenglerei Peter Windschüttl
1044 83661 Lenggries Martin Wasensteiner
1045 83661 Lenggries Werner Ditz
1046 83670 Bad Heilbrunn Schilcher GmbH
1047 83674 Gaißach Spenglerei März
1048 83676 Jachenau Spenglerei Danner
1049 83703 Gmund a. Tegernsee Spenglerei Hupfauer GmbH
1050 83703 Gmund am Tegernsee Spenglerei Kreitner
1051 83714 Miesbach Meisterbetrieb Medvejsek
1052 83730 Fischbachau Klaus Bichler
1053 83734 Hausham Zimmerei Klaus Gruber GmbH
1054 84030 Landshut Retzer Holzverarbeitung
1055 84036 Landshut Kirchermeier GmbH
1056 84048 Mainburg  Hösl Haustechnik GmbH
1057 84051 Essenbach-Altheim Schönreiter Baustoffe GmbH
1058 84072 Au i. d. Hallertau Spenglerei Schweiger
1059 84085 Langquaid Zimmerei Hübner GmbH
1060 84092 Bayerbach Bergmüller Holzbau GmbH
1061 84100 Niederaichbach Dachdeckerei Müller GmbH
1062 84137 Vilsbiburg Kaltenecker Holzbau GmbH
1063 84172 Buch a. Erlbach Hans Hellinger
1064 84174 Eching Spenglerei Messerer
1065 84175 Gerzen Spenglerei Stefan Fischer
1066 84307 Eggenfelden Zimmerei Johann Seonbuchner
1067 84347 Pfarrkirchen Emmer GmbH & Co. KG
1068 84364 Birnbach Spenglerei Franz Plinganser
1069 84405 Schwindkirchen Spenglerei Ernst
1070 84405 Dorfen J. Stehbeck - Zimmerei Holzbau GmbH
1071 84419 Schwindegg Hermann Folger
1072 84424 Isen Andreas Maier
1073 84432 Hohenpolding Stuckenberger Zimmerei-Holzbau GmbH
1074 84453 Mühldorf Süßenguth GmbH
1075 84478 Waldkraiburg Spenglerei Gerhard Gruber
1076 84494 Niederbergkirchen Hermann Häckl & Sohn
1077 84539 Ampfing Bedachungen Ebel GmbH
1078 84539 Ampfing Spenglerei Manghofer
1079 84544 Aschau a. Inn Andreas Niedersüß GmbH
1080 84547 Emmerting Kühnel Bedachung
1081 84561 Mehring Raschke Bedachungen e.K.
1082 84568 Pleiskirchen Brunnhuber & Seibl GmbH
1083 84570 Polling Georg Höpfel
1084 84574 Taufkirchen Kmetetz Bedachungen
1085 85051 Ingolstadt Spenglerei Werner Fünfer
1086 85055 Ingolstadt Binder & Sohn GmbH 
1087 85080 Gaimersheim Bauabdichtung Gaimersheim GmbH
1088 85095 Denkendorf Dachdeckerei Max Riedl
1089 85098 Großmehring Zimmerei Dormeier GmbH
1090 85125 Haunstetten Spenglerei Klaus Raab
1091 85131 Pollenfeld Frey GmbH
1092 85131 Pollenfeld Franz Egner Dachdeckerei GmbH
1093 85204 Ilmmünster Peter Beier GmbH
1094 85221 Dachau Thomas Ecker GmbH
1095 85221 Dachau Zimmerei & Holzbau Ring GmbH
1096 85229 Markt Indersdorf Bauspenglerei Schrodt 
1097 85229 Indersdorf Georg Hohenester
1098 85232 Feldgeding Zimmerei Theobald Lachner 
1099 85232 Bergkirchen DTS Dachtechnik Systeme
1100 85232 Lauterbach Andreas Sigl
1101 85241 Herbertshausen Gebrüder Lehmann OHG
1102 85247 Schwabhausen / Stetten Spenglerei Klaus Voth
1103 85276 Pfaffenhofen a.d. Ilm Anton Schmuttermayr
1104 85276 Pfaffenhofen Spenglerei Huber GmbH
1105 85276 Pfaffenhofen Martin Rieder
1106 85293 Reichertshausen Spenglerei Dachdeckerei Zaisch
1107 85354 Freising Spenglermeister Thomas Kosten
1108 85354 Freising Stefan Schulz
1109 85356 Freising-Tüntenhausen Stephan Himmel GmbH
1110 85368 Moosburg Heinz Kaindl Bedachungen
1111 85368 Sixthaselbach Spenglerei Albert Schwaiger
1112 85375 Neufahrn b. Freising Dach und Bau GmbH
1113 85375 Neufahrn b. Freising Anton Söllner
1114 85375 Neufahrn b. Freising Wolfgang Bock Dach und Bau GmbH
1115 85376 Massenhausen , Oberbay Michael Fetsch
1116 85386 Dietersheim Spenglerei Andreas Huber
1117 85391 Allershausen Spenglerei Dachdeckerei Kohn GmbH
1118 85399 Hallbergmoos Dachdeckerei Jürgen Hinz
1119 85402 Kranzberg Altmann Bedachungen GmbH
1120 85405 Nandlstadt Gerhard Grottenthaler
1121 85414 Kirchdorf Mertl Bedachungen
1122 85414 Kirchdorf Spenglerei und Dachdeckerei Steiniger
1123 85447 Grucking Vitus Ketterl
1124 85452 Moosinning Huber & Kroh GmbH
1125 85456 Wartenberg Zimmerei Hintermaier GmbH
1126 85465 Langenpreising Holzbau Franz Leitsch GmbH
1127 85467 Oberneuching Zimmerei Knallinger
1128 85521 Ottobrunn J.F. Gerhard Bedachungen GmbH
1129 85521 Ottobrunn Zimmerei Schmidt
1130 85540 Haar A.M.D GmbH Hartmann & Söhne
1131 85540 Gronsdorf DDM Peter Zech
1132 85551 Kirchheim Hartl Spenglerei
1133 85570 Markt Schwaben Terbeck GmbH
1134 85579 Neubiburg DDM Sebastian Siml
1135 85591 Vaterstetten Karl Köstler
1136 85599 Hergolding Saurer GmbH
1137 85617 Assling Thanhofer GmbH
1138 85630 Grasbrunn - Harthausen Porth Dachbau GmbH
1139 85635 Höhenkirchen Spenglerei Mario Sobkowski
1140 85640 Putzbrunn B. Winkler GmbH
1141 85640 Putzbrunn Michael Pesl GmbH
1142 85646 Anzing Bär und Seibl GmbH
1143 85646 Anzing Spenglerei Helmut Oberpeul
1144 85652 Pliening Spenglerei Stefan Flieger
1145 85652 Pliening GSP Dachtechnik Schuler
1146 85656 Buch a. Buchrain Dondl & Wagner GbR
1147 85658 Egmating Jürgen Schadhauser
1148 85662 Hohenbrunn J.F. Gerhard
1149 85667 Oberpframmern Kleingütl & Danner GmbH
1150 85669 Pastetten, Harthofen Hermann Gruber GmbH
1151 85716 Unterschleißheim Bauspenglerei Horst Schmidt
1152 85716 Unterschleißheim Josef Jenewein GmbH
1153 85716 Unterschleißheim Spenglerei Peinl
1154 85716 Unterschleißheim v + e das-bauteam-GmbH
1155 85716 Unterschleissheim Moreno Nigro
1156 85737 Ismaning Franz Sigl GmbH
1157 85737 Ismaning Jan Saalbach GmbH Dachdeckerei
1158 85748 Garching Plaschg GmbH
1159 85757 Karlsfeld Horst Hipper GmbH
1160 85757 Karlsfeld Knörnschild Bedachungen GmbH
1161 85757 Karlsfeld Betim Kryeziu
1162 85757 Karlsfeld Kristian von Rüsten
1163 85778 Haimhausen Geigel-Bedachungen
1164 85778 Haimhausen Urban Bedachungs GmbH
1165 86152 Augsburg Planungsbüro Strobel
1166 86153 Augsburg Hummel Bedachungstechnik GmbH
1167 86156 Augsburg Dachdeckerei Nussbaum
1168 86315 Friedberg Voigt Bedachungen GbR
1169 86343 Königsbrunn Klempnermeister Dino Kurz
1170 86356 Neusäß Dachtechnik Schuster
1171 86356 Neusäß Mayer Bedachungen GmbH
1172 86476 Neuburg Zimmerei Karl Dornmeier
1173 86488 Breitenthal Häußler Bedachungen
1174 86492 Egling a.d. Paar Fuchs und Sohn GbR
1175 86551 Aichach Marcus Fink
1176 86573 Obergriesbach Zimmerei Spitzenberger
1177 86687 Kaisheim Spenglerei Mieling
1178 86720 Nördlingen Sokolowsky GmbH
1179 86720 Nördlingen Spenglerei Bernd Meyer
1180 86753 Möttingen Enßlin GmbH
1181 86830 Schwabmünchen Dachbau Kraus GmbH
1182 86836 Untermeitingen Sabine Liehr
1183 86842 Türkheim Baur & Wagner GmbH & Co.KG
1184 86853 Langerringen Bißle Bedachungen
1185 86853 Langerringen Zimmerei Schmid GmbH
1186 86871 Rammingen Dachdeckerei Fretschner
1187 86899 Landsberg am Lech Dachdeckerei Edgar Fichtl
1188 86911 Dießen Reinhard Rei & Söhne GbR
1189 86916 Kaufering Dachdeckerei Urban
1190 86919 Utting / Ammersee Zimmerei Höfle GmbH
1191 86919 Utting / Ammersee Pointner GmbH
1192 86925 Fuchstal Spenglerei Engel GmbH
1193 86928 Hofstetten Gartengestaltung Michael Krüger
1194 86929 Penzing Shahzad Nadeem
1195 86949 Windach Santoro GmbH
1196 87439 Kempten Dachdeckerei Lankes GmbH
1197 87439 Kempten Lankes GmbH Dachdeckerei
1198 87448 Waltenhofen Zimmerei Vogler
1199 87452 Altusried Lerchenmüller
1200 87466 Oy-Mittelberg Andreas Tronsberg
1201 87484 Nesselwang Flachdachbau Allgäu GmbH
1202 87527 Ofterschwang Spenglerei Uli Keinath
1203 87534 Oberstaufen Spenglerei Christian Vögel
1204 87534 Oberstaufen CB Holzbau, Cristian Behmann
1205 87541 Bad Hindelang Spenglerei Wittwer
1206 87547 Missen - Wilhams Holzbau Martin Schwarz
1207 87549 Rettenberg-Vorderburg Rietzler Holzbau GmbH
1208 87600 Kaufbeuren Walter Müller GmbH
1209 87629 Füssen Isas GmbH
1210 87648 Aitrang Christian Unsin
1211 87675 Stötten am Auerberg Robert Hofer
1212 87724 Ottobeuren Abbruzzesi GmbH
1213 87739 Breitenbrunn Spenglerei Martin Fiedler
1214 87746 Erkheim Bau-Fritz GmbH & Co. KG
1215 87761 Lauben b. Memmingen Holzbau Peter Rehklau
1216 88046 Friedrichshafen KirA Meisterbetrieb
1217 88048 Friedrichshafen Flaschnerei Vogel
1218 88074 Meckenbeuren Frei Containerdienst GmbH
1219 88074 Meckenbeuren Hakan Yener
1220 88167 Stiefenhofen Theodor Mohr GmbH
1221 88263 Horgenzell Zimmerei Robert Haag
1222 88353 Kißlegg Wolfgang Huber
1223 88373 Fleischwangen Markus Münz
1224 88410 Bad-Wurzach Peter Riedesser GmbH
1225 88430 Rot a.d. Rot - Mettenberg Schick-Holz
1226 88499 Riedlingen Linzmeier Bauelemente GmbH
1227 88630 Pfullendorf Zimmerei Vormoor
1228 88633 Heiligenberg - Unterrehna Daniel Leppert
1229 88639 Wald / Ruhestetten Opitz Dachtechnik
1230 88662 Überlingen Mogg Dachtechnik
1231 88662 Überlingen - Nußdorf Siegler Bau & Dach GmbH & Co.KG
1232 88662 Überlingen Strehl GmbH
1233 88662 Überlingen Puren Schaumstoff GmbH
1234 88690 Uhldingen-Mühlhofen Kalafat-Bedachungen GmbH
1235 89077 Ulm Werner Diez
1236 89174 Altheim / Alb Göckelmann GmbH
1237 89191 Nellingen Baur GmbH & Co.KG
1238 89231 Neu-Ulm Dittmar GmbH
1239 89233 Neu-Ulm Eitle GmbH
1240 89233 Neu-Ulm Spenglerei Franke
1241 89250 Senden Settele Bedachungen GmbH
1242 89356 Hafenhofen Christoph Foag GmbH
1243 89547 Gerstetten Bauflaschnerei Jürgen Pflanz
1244 89547 Gerstetten-Heuchlingen Chrstian Braunmiller
1245 89551 Königsbronn Flachnerei Rembold GmbH
1246 90411 Nürnberg Weidmann GmbH
1247 90419 Nürnberg Blauhaus Architekten
1248 90427 Nürnberg Lobbe Industrieservice GmbH & Co. KG
1249 90475 Nürnberg - Fischbach Zimmerei Hubert Glunk
1250 90482 Nürnberg Altomari P. GmbH
1251 90482 Nürnberg Scholl Dach GmbH
1252 90530 Wendelstein Uwe Dörfler GmbH & Co.KG
1253 90537 Feucht Spenglerei Dachdeckerei Strobel
1254 90552 Röthenbach a.d. Pegnitz Janker GmbH
1255 90587 Obermichelbach Marschik Nachf. L. Lorey
1256 90762 Fürth Märkl GmbH
1257 91052 Erlangen Zekiri Dach + Energie
1258 91054 Erlangen FLUES Dachtechnik
1259 91074 Herzogenaurach Helmut Scheer GmbH
1260 91080 Uttenreuth Fleischmann & Grummt GmbH
1261 91126 Rednitzhembach Dachdeckerei Wakengut
1262 91161 Hiltpoltstein Geisler & Rehm
1263 91166 Georgensgmünd LUXHAUS GmbH & Co.KG
1264 91245 Simmelsdorf Reinhard Gröschel
1265 91257 Pegnitz Lenk GmbH
1266 91275 Auerbach - Michelfeld Zinner GmbH
1267 91301 Forchheim Holzbau Anton Heim
1268 91367 Weißenohe Bernd Rackelmann GmbH
1269 91448 Emskirchen Nils Freimuth
1270 91456 Diespeck Rasp Dach GmbH
1271 91486 Uehlfeld Kupper GmbH
1272 91575 Windsbach Schwarz GmbH & Co. KG
1273 91583 Schillingsfürst Friedrich Schurz & Sohn KG
1274 91717 Wassertrüdingen Brunner GmbH & Co.KG
1275 91717 Wassertrüdingen Brunner Harald GmbH & Co. KG
1276 91744 Weiltingen Spatz Bedachungen
1277 91795 Dollnstein-Breitenfurt Kratzer Dach GmbH & Co. KG
1278 92224 Amberg Dachdeckerei Kneisl
1279 92237 Sulzbach-Rosenberg DDM Hans-Dieter Zientek
1280 92245 Kümmersbruck Spenglerei Klaus
1281 92245 Kümmersbruck Spenglerei Probst GmbH & Co. KG
1282 92245 Kümmersbruck Spenglerei Andreas Wenig
1283 92280 Kastl Schraml GmbH
1284 92318 Neumarkt Dachdeckerei Hoffmann
1285 92318 Neumarkt SV Büro Kreuzer
1286 92342 Freystadt Franz Lerzer
1287 92345 Dietfurt Holzbau Bögerl GmbH
1288 92353 Postbauer-Heng IB Mederer GmbH
1289 92521 Schwarzenfeld  Richard Kurz GmbH
1290 92546 Schmidgaden Meier GmbH
1291 92637 Weiden Spenglerei Hecht GmbH
1292 93049 Regensburg Purucker Dachdeckerei GmbH
1293 93077 Bad Abbach - Alkofen Kunzendorf GmbH
1294 93152 Nittendorf Dachdeckerei Günther Starck
1295 93173 Wenzenbach DDM Kurt Semsch
1296 93192 Wald Spenglerei Hecht GmbH & Co.KG
1297 93326 Abensberg kplan AG
1298 93339 Riedenburg Konrad Pollinger GmbH & Co.KG
1299 93342 Saal-Mitterfecking Spenglerei Ipfelkofer
1300 93352 Rohr Spenglerei Hauser
1301 93453 Neukirchen Spenglerei Schmid
1302 93471 Arnbruck Gründach Siebert GmbH
1303 93485 Rimbach Gmach Bauservice GmbH
1304 93499 Zandt Spenglerei Strobl GmbH & Co. KG
1305 94137 Bayerwald REMUS Regeltechnik
1306 94160 Ringelai Eiler Holzbau GmbH
1307 94161 Ruderting Krenn Holzbau GmbH
1308 94161 Ruderting Bauspenglerei Schachner
1309 94166 Stubenberg Willibald Galleitner e.K.
1310 94419 Reisbach Spenglerei Peuckert
1311 94419 Reisbach/Reith Asbeck GmbH
1312 94424 Arnstorf Mangertseder Zimmerei & Holzbau GmbH
1313 94431 Großköllnbach Huber Holzbau
1314 94481 Grafenau Fabian Kellner
1315 94496 Ortenburg Spenglerei Max Keim
1316 94526 Metten Nothaft & Windorfer Dachdeckerei GmbH
1317 95131 Schwarzenbach am Wald Dachdeckerei Burgos
1318 95179 Geroldsgrün Wirth Bedachungen oHG
1319 95188 Issigau NR Bedachungen GmbH & Co.KG
1320 95236 Stammbach Weberpals Bedachungs GmbH
1321 95236 Stammbach Soltec GmbH
1322 95346 Stadtsteinach Gehring GmbH
1323 95444 Bayreuth Okelmann GmbH
1324 95666 Mitterteich Dachdeckerei Herbert Böhm
1325 95686 Fichtelberg Dachdeckerei Burger GmbH
1326 95704 Pullenreuth Bauspenglerei Pschörer
1327 96231 Bad Staffelstein / OT Grundfeld Dachdeckerei Roland Schmidt
1328 96247 Michelau Dachdeckerei Gärtner
1329 96342 Stockheim Dachdeckerei Hannweber
1330 96352 Wilhelmsthal Wachter Bedachungen GmbH & Co.KG
1331 97199 Ochsenfurt Schuster Dachtechnik GmbH
1332 97225 Zellingen Dachdeckerei Spenglerei Amend
1333 97228 Rottendorf Dachdecker-Einkauf Rhein Main EG
1334 97241 Opferbaum Kaiser & Rumpel Bedachungs GmbH
1335 97274 Leinach Dachdeckergeschäft PRO DACH
1336 97318 Kitzingen Kaidel Bedachungsunternehmen GmbH
1337 97320 Albertshofen Timo Markert Dachbau
1338 97359 Schwarzach a. Main Werner Bedachungen
1339 97424 Schweinfurt Handschuh GmbH
1340 97447 Frankenwinheim Pöschl-Erk GmbH
1341 97720 Nüdlingen Marco Beck
1342 97762 Hammelburg Wilm GmbH Bedachungen
1343 97816 Lohr Bayer Bau Betriebs GmbH
1344 97855 Triefenstein Dachdeckerei Behl
1345 97904 Dorfprozelten DDM Andreas Kaderidis
1346 97941 Tauberbischofsheim M. Rudorfer GmbH
1347 97980 Bad Mergentheim Hemmings Dachservice
1348 97980 Bad Mergentheim/Lustbronn Josef Bauer GmbH
1349 98556 Trusetal Dachdeckerei Bielert
1350 98646 Hildburghausen Klempnerei Drescher
1351 99092 Erfurt Rost Bedachungen GmbH
1352 99099 Erfurt SV & Ingenieurbüro Peter
1353 99310 Arnstadt Herzer & Co. GmbH
1354 99636 Rastenberg Koch Bedachungen
1355 99718 Niederbösa Daniel Henze
1356 99817 Eisenach Dachbau Krieg GmbH
1357 99867 Gotha AIG Gotha GmbH
1358 99867 Gotha Stöckigt Dachtechnik GmbH
1359 99867 Gotha OT Uelleben Klempnertechnik HK GmbH
1360 99955 Herbsleben Braun GmbH
1361 A-4950 Altheim WIEHAG GmbH
1362 A-5261 Uttendorf Penias Lebensmitteltechnik
1363 A-5261 Uttendorf Team Dach & Wand GmbH
1364 A-6410 Telfs A. Köll GmbH
1365 A-8010 Graz Spitzer GmbH
1366 A-8943 Aigen SDS Steinberger GmbH
1367 CH-5312 Döttingen Perren
1368 CH-8808 PFÄFFIKON Riget AG
1369 NL-2400 AB ALPHEN A/D RIJN Eldon Dakbedekking
1370 NL-3981 Al Bunnik Van Muijden Dakbedekking